Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
9 Mon
December
6:00 am
FRESH Women's Only Group Run
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour Andrea Bell
5:30 pm
Run Club Tempo Run Lake Monger
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour 15 minutes Raf Baugh
10 Tue
December
5:30 am
Triathlon Threshold Bike Intervals
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 15 minutes Derek Cross
6:00 am
Run Club Tempo Run TRC (Summer)
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 15 minutes Ben Green
6:00 am
Run Club Tempo Run Deep Water Point
Deep Water Point, Ardross
1 hour Andrea Bell
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Track- Sprints
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Zac Born
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Track- Endurance
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Alex Dreyer
5:30 pm
Advanced VO2 Max
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Ben Green
5:30 pm
Junior Emerging Squad 14-17- Middle & Long Distance
WA Athletics Centre
1 hour 15 minutes Jasmin Long
11 Wed
December
6:00 am
FRESH Women's Only Threshold Intervals
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour Andrea Bell
12 Thu
December
6:00 am
Run Club Threshold TRC (Summer)
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 15 minutes Ben Green
6:00 am
Run Club Threshold North Beach
Western side of Clarko Reserve
1 hour Jasmin Long
6:00 am
Run Club Threshold Deep Water Point
Deep Water Point, Ardross
1 hour Andrea Bell
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Endurance
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour Raf Baugh
5:30 pm
Run Club Threshold Lake Monger
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour 15 minutes Jasmin Long
5:30 pm
Junior Emerging Squad 14-17y - Middle & Long Distance
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour 15 minutes Jasmin Long
5:30 pm
Advanced Threshold Session
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour 15 minutes Ben Green
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Track- Endurance
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Alex Dreyer
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Track- Sprints
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Zac Born
14 Sat
December
6:30 am
Run Club Endurance Run
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 30 minutes Jasmin Long
6:30 am
Advanced Tempo Run
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 30 minutes Ben Green
7:30 am
Junior Emerging Squad 14-17- Endurance & Gym
Front Runner HQ, 182 Harborne St, Wembley
1 hour 30 minutes Zac Born
16 Mon
December
6:00 am
FRESH Women's Only Group Run
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour Andrea Bell
5:30 pm
Run Club Tempo Run Lake Monger
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour 15 minutes Raf Baugh
17 Tue
December
5:30 am
Triathlon Threshold Bike Intervals
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 15 minutes Derek Cross
6:00 am
Run Club Tempo Run TRC (Summer)
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 15 minutes Ben Green
6:00 am
Run Club Tempo Run Deep Water Point
Deep Water Point, Ardross
1 hour Andrea Bell
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Track- Sprints
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Zac Born
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Track- Endurance
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Alex Dreyer
5:30 pm
Advanced VO2 Max
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Ben Green
5:30 pm
Junior Emerging Squad 14-17- Middle & Long Distance
WA Athletics Centre
1 hour 15 minutes Jasmin Long
18 Wed
December
6:00 am
FRESH Women's Only Threshold Intervals
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour Andrea Bell
19 Thu
December
6:00 am
Run Club Threshold TRC (Summer)
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 15 minutes Ben Green
6:00 am
Run Club Threshold North Beach
Western side of Clarko Reserve
1 hour Jasmin Long
6:00 am
Run Club Threshold Deep Water Point
Deep Water Point, Ardross
1 hour Andrea Bell
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Endurance
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour Raf Baugh
5:30 pm
Run Club Threshold Lake Monger
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour 15 minutes Jasmin Long
5:30 pm
Junior Emerging Squad 14-17y - Middle & Long Distance
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour 15 minutes Jasmin Long
5:30 pm
Advanced Threshold Session
Dodd Street, Lake Monger
1 hour 15 minutes Ben Green
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Track- Sprints
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Zac Born
5:30 pm
Junior Development 11-14 Track- Endurance
WA Athletics Stadium
1 hour 15 minutes Alex Dreyer
21 Sat
December
6:30 am
Run Club Endurance Run
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 30 minutes Jasmin Long
6:30 am
Advanced Tempo Run
The Running Centre, 1273 Hay Street, West Perth
1 hour 30 minutes Ben Green
7:30 am
Junior Emerging Squad 14-17- Endurance & Gym
Front Runner HQ, 182 Harborne St, Wembley
1 hour 30 minutes Zac Born
23 Mon
December
No Group Training This Week
Enjoy The Festive Season - we'll be back with training continuing as per normal from Thursday 2nd January 2020. Merry Christmas & Happy New Year from the Front Runner team.
24 Tue
December
No Group Training This Week
Enjoy The Festive Season - we'll be back with training continuing as per normal from Thursday 2nd January 2020. Merry Christmas & Happy New Year from the Front Runner team.
25 Wed
December
No Group Training This Week
Enjoy The Festive Season - we'll be back with training continuing as per normal from Thursday 2nd January 2020. Merry Christmas & Happy New Year from the Front Runner team.
26 Thu
December
No Group Training This Week
Enjoy The Festive Season - we'll be back with training continuing as per normal from Thursday 2nd January 2020. Merry Christmas & Happy New Year from the Front Runner team.
28 Sat
December
No Group Training This Week
Enjoy The Festive Season - we'll be back with training continuing as per normal from Thursday 2nd January 2020. Merry Christmas & Happy New Year from the Front Runner team.
Show 20 more days